熱エネルギー工学研究室へようこそ

JP / EN

PEOPLE

スタッフ

塩見 淳一郎 教授
塩見 淳一郎 📧
ウェブサイト
児玉高志 特任准教授
児玉 高志 📧
ウェブサイト
志賀 拓麿 講師
志賀 拓麿 📧
ウェブサイト
Harish Sivasankaran 主幹研究員
Harish Sivasankaran 📧
 
浅野 悠紀 特任講師
浅野 悠紀 📧
 
Yaerim Lee 助教
李 禮林 📧
 
大西 正人 特任助教
大西 正人 📧
ウェブサイト
許 斌 特任助教
許 斌 📧
 
邵 成 特任研究員
邵 成 📧
 
Brice Davier 特任研究員
Brice Davier 📧
 
Yuxuan Liao 特任研究員
Yuxuan Liao 📧
 
Ahmet Alperen Gunay 特任研究員
Ahmet Alperen Gunay 📧
 
Jiang Guo 特任研究員
Jiang Guo 📧
 
北井 孝紀 特任研究員
北井 孝紀 📧
 
华 钰超 特別研究員
华 钰超 📧
 
神田 祐子 秘書
神田 祐子 📧
 
大久保 久美子 秘書
大久保 久美子 📧
 
水口 恵 秘書
水口 恵 📧
 

客員教員・共同研究員

内田 健一 客員准教授
[物質・材料研究機構(NIMS)]
内田 健一 📧
ウェブサイト
工藤正樹 客員研究員
[東京都立産業技術高等専門学校]
工藤 正樹 📧
 
鞠 生宏 客員研究員
[上海交通大学]
鞠 生宏 📧
 
林 慶浩 客員研究員
[統計数理研究所]
林 慶浩 📧
 
       

博士課程学生

Guantong Wang 博士課程学生
Guantong Wang 📧
 
Zhizhong Cheng 博士課程学生
Zhizhong Cheng 📧
 
Rulei Guo 博士課程学生
Rulei Guo 📧
 
Toru Miyata 博士課程学生
宮田 透 📧
 
Ryohei Nagahiro 博士課程学生
永廣 怜平 📧
 
丁 文揚 博士課程学生
丁 文揚 📧
 
孟 涵 博士課程学生
孟 涵 📧
 
許 它石 博士課程学生
許 它石 📧
 
濱川 登夢 博士課程学生
濱川 登夢 📧
 
崔 杋圭 博士課程学生
崔 杋圭 📧
 
       

修士課程学生

Jiaye Chen 修士課程学生
Jiaye Chen 📧
 
Harsh Chandra 修士課程学生
Harsh Chandra 📧
 
市川 達基 修士課程学生
市川 達基 📧
 
金 景中 修士課程学生
金 景中 📧
 
佐藤 彰斗 修士課程学生
佐藤 彰斗 📧
 
寺田 行彦 修士課程学生
寺田 行彦 📧
 
森田 路真 修士課程学生
森田 路真 📧
 
ロータラプラセト チャヤポン 修士課程学生
ロータラプラセト チャヤポン 📧
 
須賀本 侑太 修士課程学生
須賀本 侑太 📧
 
彭 佳欣 修士課程学生
彭 佳欣 📧
 
千葉 尚樹 修士課程学生(内田研)
千葉 尚樹 📧
 
砂子 直信 修士課程学生
砂子 直信 📧
 
渡邊 玲奈 修士課程学生
渡邊 玲奈 📧
 
小沢 宏輔 修士課程学生
小沢 宏輔 📧
 
   

学部学生

石川 雄嵩 学部学生
石川 雄嵩 📧
 
岡本 峻平 学部学生
岡本 峻平 📧
 
鬼頭 壮平 学部学生
鬼頭 壮平 📧
 
林 晃大 学部学生
林 晃大 📧
 
上野 裕太 学部学生
上野 裕太 📧
 
弓削田 悠介 学部学生
弓削田 悠介 📧
 
Other members 他のメンバー
OB/OG
2021
山口 信義 (東大電気・杉山研・助教)
古田 蒔人 (P&G Japan)
足立 建人 (東芝)
新田 涼介 (富士フィルム)
今井 元尊 (東大機械・鹿園研)
小杉 亨 (東大電気・佐藤研)
廣瀬 智紀 (東大新領域・待丸研)
2020
胡 世謙 (雲南大学・准教授)
吉田 慎太郎 (日立製作所)
張 培宇 (シンプレクス)
伊良 勇亮 (三菱重工)
恒川 一晟 (トヨタ)
津旨 航平 (東大新領域・割澤研)
渕 将徳 (東大機械・大島研)
2019
太田 アウン (デンソー)
Jing Liu (深圳技術大学)
徐 東郁 (東ソー)
馮 磊 (Hoya)
岩本 壮太郎 (東京ガス)
小西 翔太 (コマツ)
山脇 柾 (コマツ)
東海 英顯 (東京ガス)
清水 駿太郎 (知能機械:廣瀬・葛岡・鳴海研)
2018
Hung Shih-Wei (香港城市大学・研究員)
三浦 飛鳥 (物質・材料研究機構)
Run Hu (華中科学技術大学・准教授)
柏木 誠 (早稲田大学 ナノ・ライフ創新研究機構)
手島 健志 (クボタ)
松嶋 直人 (サーキュレーション)
伊藤 裕毅 (東大機械・加藤(千)研)
西野 司 (防衛省)
2017
小宅 教文 (豊田中研)
西村 英徳 (ゼネラルエンジニアリング)
大堀 真直 (東レ)
桐谷 絵美 (ダイキン)
谷田 進 (KTH博士課程)
河村 祐輝 (IHI)
佐々木道子 (物質材料研究機構・研究員)
2016
Jordane Soussi (Ecole Central Paris)
Arora Anuj (DMG森精機)
横山 欧十郎 (東大・創造情報学専攻)
劉 子塵 (大連理工大学)
James Cannon (九州大学・准教授)
2015
明戸 大介 (カルソニックカンセイ)
二田 智史 (デンソー)
須藤 佑太 (東大機械・梅野研)
2014
堀 琢磨 (東大機械・大宮司研)
坂田 昌則 (デンソー)
前野 俊介 (IHI)
小山 優 (東大機械・加藤研)
三橋 史樹 (東大機械・長谷川研)
2013
岩佐 優太朗 (京セラ)
村上 拓 (JX日鉱日石金属)
汪 家瑜 (Zhejiang Windey Co., Ltd.)
マレキ マハディ  
杵淵 貴大 (東大機械・鈴木森本研)
厳 易廉 (カリフォルニア大学バークレー校)
2012
杉浦 冬木 (東大機械・鈴木森本研)
2011
飛田 翔 (デンソー)
中村 芳紀 (シャープ)
山本 佳亮 (東大機械・加藤崔研)
訪問研究者・学生
2020
Pol Torres Alvarez (EURECAT, Technology Center of Catalonia)
Bo Ruan (Dailian University of Technology)
2019
Tengfei Luo (University of Notre Dame)
薮内 真 (日立製作所)
Yuriy Kosevich (Russian Academy of Science)
Nuo Yang (HUST)
Xiaoxiang Yu (HUST)
矢田 恭平 (新潟大学)
Ruimin Ma (University of Notre Dame)
Carla Mercedes TOMAS ANDRES (Curtin University, Australia)
Gustav Amberg (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
2018
Gustav Amberg (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
Nuo Yang (HUST)
Hanling Li (Tsinghua University)
Gusten Isfeldt (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
Changhao Li (Beihang University)
2017
Alan McGaughey (Carnegie Mellon University)
Nuo Yang (HUST)
2014
Gustav Amberg (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
Hajer Ben Charrada (Mechnical University Munich)
Byeong-Ho Ahn (Korea University)
2013
Gustav Amberg (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
Fredrik Lundell (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden (KTH))
2012
Scott Schiffres (Carnegie Mellon Univ, USA)
Dai Tang (Sogang Univ, Korea)